2019/2020 (Winter)

Monday
Time Course title Type Room Group Class Lecturer
09:00 ‐ 10:00 Programming of Web Applications L NB 638 391, 422, 522 3, 4, 5 Ľ. Čirka
09:00 ‐ 11:00 Mathematics I EX NB 249 101 1 V. Baláž
09:00 ‐ 11:00 Mathematics I EX NB 251 141 1 T. Visnyai
09:00 ‐ 11:00 Fundamentals of Fuzzy Systems L NB 252 522 5 Z. Takáč
09:00 ‐ 11:00 Mathematics I EX NB 606 102 1 S. Pavlíková
09:00 ‐ 12:00 Automatic Control Theory I LE NB 693 422 4 M. Klaučo
10:00 ‐ 12:00 Fundamentals of Mathematics I EX NB 260 001 N. Krivoňáková
10:00 ‐ 12:00 Fundamentals of Mathematics I EX NB 261 002 A. Maťašovský
10:00 ‐ 12:00 Programming of Web Applications LE NB 638 391, 422, 522 3, 4, 5 Ľ. Čirka
11:00 ‐ 12:00 Fundamentals of Fuzzy Systems LE NB 252 522 5 Z. Takáč
11:00 ‐ 13:00 Mathematics I EX NB 249 161 1 Ľ. Horanská
11:00 ‐ 13:00 Mathematics I EX NB 250 162 1 P. Viceník
11:00 ‐ 13:00 Mathematics I L NB CH12 151, 152, 153, 154, 155, 156, 191 1 T. Visnyai
11:00 ‐ 13:00 Mathematics I L NB CH14 101, 102, 103, 104, 141, 142, 143 1 S. Pavlíková
12:00 ‐ 14:00 Seminar of Mathematics EX NB 274 131 1 M. Nehéz
13:00 ‐ 14:00 Programming of Web Applications L NB 638 391, 422, 522 3, 4, 5 Ľ. Čirka
13:00 ‐ 15:00 Fundamentals of Mathematics I EX NB 260 003 A. Maťašovský
13:00 ‐ 15:00 Fundamentals of Mathematics I EX NB 261 004 N. Krivoňáková
13:00 ‐ 16:00 Automatic Control Theory I LE NB 693 422 4 M. Klaučo
14:00 ‐ 16:00 Mathematics I EX NB 249 151 1 M. Gall
14:00 ‐ 16:00 Seminar of Mathematics EX NB 274 101 1 P. Viceník
14:00 ‐ 16:00 Mathematics I EX NB 606 142 1 M. Nehéz
14:00 ‐ 16:00 Programming of Web Applications LE NB 638 391, 422, 522 3, 4, 5 Ľ. Čirka
14:00 ‐ 16:00 Industrial Control Systems LE NB 639 436, 536 4, 5 R. Valo
16:00 ‐ 18:00 Mathematics I EX NB 249 152 1 M. Nehéz
16:00 ‐ 18:00 Mathematics I EX NB 606 191 1 M. Gall
 
Tuesday
Time Course title Type Room Group Class Lecturer
07:00 ‐ 09:00 Mathematics I EX NB 249 133 1 A. Maťašovský
07:00 ‐ 09:00 Mathematics I EX NB 250 154 1 Š. Boor
07:00 ‐ 09:00 Information Technology I LE NB 252 436, 491, 536 4, 5 M. Mojto
08:00 ‐ 10:00 Mathematics I EX NB 259 103 1 Ľ. Horanská
08:00 ‐ 10:00 Mathematics I EX NB 261 104 1 T. Visnyai
08:00 ‐ 10:00 Fundamentals of Language C LE NB 638 2 M. Kvasnica, M. Furka
08:00 ‐ 10:00 Technical Means of Automation L NB 641 422 4 M. Kalúz
08:00 ‐ 10:00 Automatic Control Theory III LE NB 693 522 5 P. Valiauga
09:00 ‐ 11:00 Fundamentals of Matlab LE NB 222 2 K. Kiš
09:00 ‐ 11:00 Mathematics I EX NB 249 131 1 Š. Boor
09:00 ‐ 11:00 Fundamentals of Mathematics I EX NB 606 003 A. Maťašovský
10:00 ‐ 12:00 Seminar of Mathematics EX NB 274 102 1 Ľ. Horanská
10:00 ‐ 12:00 Seminar of Mathematics EX NB 275 191 1 Ľ. Horanská
10:00 ‐ 12:00 Selected Topics in Mathematics EX NB 606 422 4 S. Pavlíková
10:00 ‐ 12:00 Project Software Systems EX NB 641 522 5 J. Oravec
11:00 ‐ 12:00 Applied Statistics L NB 252 405, 555 4, 5 Z. Takáč
11:00 ‐ 13:00 Seminar of Mathematics EX NB 250 151 1 P. Viceník
11:00 ‐ 13:00 Seminar of Mathematics EX NB 251 152 1 T. Visnyai
11:00 ‐ 13:00 Fundamentals of Mathematics I L NB CH11 001, 002, 003, 004 N. Krivoňáková
11:00 ‐ 13:00 Mathematics I L NB CH12 131, 132, 133, 134, 161, 162 1 M. Jasem
12:00 ‐ 13:00 Applied Statistics LE NB 252 405, 555 4, 5 Z. Takáč
13:00 ‐ 14:00 Object Oriented Programing L NB 1132 422 4 M. Gall
13:00 ‐ 15:00 Mathematics I EX NB 249 155 1 Š. Boor
13:00 ‐ 15:00 Operating Systems LE NB 638 2 R. Valo
13:00 ‐ 15:00 Fundamentals of Matlab LE NB 693 191 1 J. Oravec
13:00 ‐ 16:00 Process Control Project LE NB 636 522 5 M. Kalúz, M. Klaučo
14:00 ‐ 16:00 Seminar of Mathematics EX NB 274 141 1 P. Viceník
14:00 ‐ 17:00 Object Oriented Programing LE NB 1132 422 4 M. Gall
14:00 ‐ 17:00 Object Oriented Programing LE NB 222 422 4 K. Kiš
16:00 ‐ 18:00 Mathematics I EX NB 256 132 1 M. Jasem
16:00 ‐ 18:00 Seminar of Mathematics EX NB 274 153 1 M. Nehéz
 
Wednesday
Time Course title Type Room Group Class Lecturer
07:00 ‐ 09:00 Mathematics I EX NB 249 154 1 Š. Boor
08:00 ‐ 10:00 Numerical Methods in MATLAB LE NB 1132 422, 436, 536 4 Ľ. Horanská
08:00 ‐ 10:00 Technical Means of Automation LE NB 639 422 4 P. Bakaráč
08:00 ‐ 10:00 Optimisation of Processes and Plants L NB 641 522 5 M. Kvasnica
09:00 ‐ 10:00 Statistic and Optimization Methods L NB 252 537 5 Z. Takáč
09:00 ‐ 11:00 Mathematics I EX NB 249 151 1 M. Gall
09:00 ‐ 11:00 Mathematics I EX NB 250 152 1 M. Nehéz
09:00 ‐ 11:00 Mathematics I EX NB 251 153 1 M. Jasem
09:00 ‐ 11:00 Seminar of Mathematics EX NB 275 133 1 Š. Boor
10:00 ‐ 12:00 Statistic and Optimization Methods LE NB 252 537 5 Z. Takáč
10:00 ‐ 12:00 Optimisation of Processes and Plants LE NB 638 522 5 M. Horvathová
10:00 ‐ 12:00 Technical Means of Automation LE NB 639 422 4 P. Bakaráč
10:00 ‐ 12:00 Modelling L NB 641 2 A. Mészáros
10:00 ‐ 12:00 Modelling in Process Industry LE NB 693 422 4 A. Vasičkaninová, P. Valiauga
11:00 ‐ 13:00 Mathematics I EX NB 249 161 1 Ľ. Horanská
11:00 ‐ 13:00 Mathematics I EX NB 250 162 1 P. Viceník
11:00 ‐ 13:00 Seminar of Mathematics EX NB 261 132 1 M. Gall
11:00 ‐ 13:00 Mathematics I L NB CH12 151, 152, 153, 154, 155, 156, 191 1 T. Visnyai
11:00 ‐ 13:00 Mathematics I L NB CH14 101, 102, 103, 104, 141, 142, 143 1 S. Pavlíková
13:00 ‐ 15:00 Fundamentals of Mathematics I EX NB 261 002 A. Maťašovský
13:00 ‐ 15:00 Creation of Scientific Documents EX NB 638 522 5 M. Mojto
13:00 ‐ 15:00 Technical Means of Automation LE NB 639 422 4 P. Bakaráč
13:00 ‐ 15:00 Modelling in Process Industry LE NB 693 422 4 A. Vasičkaninová, P. Valiauga
14:00 ‐ 16:00 Mathematics I EX NB 250 156 1 P. Viceník
14:00 ‐ 16:00 Mathematics I EX NB 606 102 1 S. Pavlíková
15:00 ‐ 17:00 Mathematics I EX NB 249 101 1 V. Baláž
16:00 ‐ 18:00 Mathematics I EX NB 250 132 1 M. Jasem
17:00 ‐ 19:00 Mathematics I EX NB 260 133 1 A. Maťašovský
 
Thursday
Time Course title Type Room Group Class Lecturer
07:00 ‐ 09:00 Mathematics I EX NB 606 191 1 M. Gall
07:00 ‐ 09:00 Linux -- Basic Automation LE NB 638 2 R. Valo
08:00 ‐ 10:00 Automatic Control Theory III L NB 641 522 5 M. Fikar
09:00 ‐ 11:00 Seminar of Mathematics EX NB 274 161 1 V. Baláž
09:00 ‐ 11:00 Seminar of Mathematics EX NB 275 154 1 Š. Boor
09:00 ‐ 12:00 Modelling LE NB 222 2 A. Vasičkaninová
10:00 ‐ 12:00 Information Engineering and Systems II L NB 638 391, 522 3, 5 Ľ. Čirka
10:00 ‐ 12:00 Automatic Control Theory I L NB 641 422 4 M. Fikar
11:00 ‐ 13:00 Mathematics I EX NB 249 131 1 Š. Boor
11:00 ‐ 13:00 Mathematics I EX NB 250 153 1 M. Jasem
11:00 ‐ 13:00 Mathematics I EX NB 251 141 1 T. Visnyai
11:00 ‐ 13:00 Mathematics I EX NB 259 142 1 M. Nehéz
11:00 ‐ 13:00 Seminar of Mathematics EX NB 274 162 1 M. Gall
11:00 ‐ 13:00 Seminar of Mathematics EX NB 275 155 1 V. Baláž
11:00 ‐ 13:00 Fundamentals of Mathematics I EX NB 606 001 N. Krivoňáková
13:00 ‐ 15:00 Information Engineering and Systems II LE NB 638 391, 522 3, 5 Ľ. Čirka
13:00 ‐ 15:00 Modelling in Process Industry L NB 641 422 4 M. Bakošová
14:00 ‐ 16:00 Mathematics I EX NB 249 155 1 Š. Boor
14:00 ‐ 16:00 Mathematics I EX NB 250 156 1 P. Viceník
14:00 ‐ 16:00 Seminar of Mathematics EX NB 274 104 1 M. Nehéz
14:00 ‐ 16:00 Seminar of Mathematics EX NB 275 103 1 A. Maťašovský
14:00 ‐ 16:00 Mathematics I L NB CH12 131, 132, 133, 134, 161, 162 1 M. Jasem
16:00 ‐ 18:00 Fundamentals of Mathematics I EX NB 606 004 N. Krivoňáková
17:00 ‐ 19:00 Fundamentals of Matlab LE NB 222 2 M. Horvathová
17:00 ‐ 19:00 Fundamentals of Matlab LE NB 693 2 M. Furka
 
Friday
Time Course title Type Room Group Class Lecturer
08:00 ‐ 09:00 Control of Technological Processes L CH 11 401 4 M. Bakošová
08:00 ‐ 10:00 Process Dynamics and Control L CH 11 436, 536 4, 5 M. Bakošová
08:00 ‐ 10:00 Mathematics I EX NB 249 103 1 Ľ. Horanská
08:00 ‐ 10:00 Mathematics I EX NB 250 104 1 T. Visnyai
09:00 ‐ 11:00 Statistics L NB 1132 2 N. Krivoňáková
10:00 ‐ 11:00 Control of Technological Processes LE NB 252 401 4 A. Vasičkaninová
10:00 ‐ 12:00 Seminar of Mathematics EX NB 249 156 1 Ľ. Horanská
10:00 ‐ 12:00 Process Dynamics and Control LE NB 252 436, 536 4, 5 A. Vasičkaninová
11:00 ‐ 13:00 Statistics LE NB 1132 2 N. Krivoňáková
Facebook / Youtube

Facebook / Youtube

RSS